Faculty & Staff Directory

Name Division/Office Contact
Carissa Wright
Admissions Representative
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4098
Christopher Roberds
Debate Coach
Ashlee Vasquez
Lead Two Year Teacher
Viking Learning Academy
Stanton Holland
Assistant Football Coach
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4014
Debbie Coleman
Director of Accessibility & Disability Services
Student Success Center
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4170
Sarah Haug
Financial Aid Assistant
Office of Financial Aid
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4171
Jessica Oxford
Student Success Center Program Director
Academic Advisor & Career Planning
Student Success Center
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4016
Damon Thompson
Network Technician
Office of Information Technology
Tech Center, 214
660-831-4066
Damjan Todorovic
Webmaster
Office of Information Technology
Tech Center, 214
660-831-4099
Julia Krebs
Women's Volleyball Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4194
Patrick Ocampo
Head eSports Coach
Athletics
eSports Building
660-831-4201
Nick Boehmer
Director of Public Safety
Department of Public Safety, Office of Student Affairs
Malcolm Center
660-831-4228
Blaine Kowalkowski
Football Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
Brody Gronewold
Men's Basketball Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
Gabriela Morales
Academic Advisor & Retention Specialist
Student Success Center
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4116
Kevin Murphy
Football Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
Lesa Dencklau
Head Dance Coach
Admissions Counselor
Athletics, Office of Admissions
David Edwards
Head Strength & Conditioning Coordinator
Head Power Lifting Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4222
Mayleen Soto
Women's Wrestling Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4090
Katie Kimble
Assistant Men's and Women's Rodeo Coach
Athletics
Fenton Nelsen
Assistant Men's and Women's Rodeo Coach
Athletics
Joshua Harden
Track & Field Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4095
Susan Vogelsmeier
Campus Nurse Practitioner
Office of Student Affairs, Student Health Services
Malcolm Center
660-831-4012
Casey Vogelsmeier
Campus Nurse
Office of Student Affairs, Student Health Services
Malcolm Center
660-831-4012
Donna Lamb
Business Office Assistant
Business Office
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4107
Pam Reeder
Director of the Library
Murrell Library 660-831-4123
Michelle Cano
Graphic Designer
Office of Marketing & Public Relations
Baity Hall, 222
660-831-4272
Terry Wright
Assistant Professor of Education
Division of Education
Baity Hall, 206-8
660-831-4137
Christina Wilson
Assistant Professor of Business
Division of Business
Baity Hall, 105-3
660-831-4121
Dr. Allan Wilson
Associate Professor of Biology
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 109
660-831-4156
Dr. Peter Warnock
Associate Professor of Anthropology
Division of Social Science
Science Center, 13
660-831-4044
Dr. Aaron Wacker
Assistant Professor of Instrumental Music
Division of Fine Arts
Morrison
660-831-4252
Dr. Peggy Van Dyke
Dean of the School of Nursing
Nursing Program Director
Associate Professor of Nursing
School of Nursing 660-831-4053
Paul Troth
Head Football Coach
Assistant Professor of Education
Athletics, Division of Education
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4118
Heather Troth
Assistant Professor of Non-Profit Leadership
Campus Executive Director of the Nonprofit Leadership Alliance
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 233
660-831-4231
David Tomchuk
Assistant Professor, Health Sciences Division
Clinical Education Coordinator
Athletic Training Program Director
Division of Health Sciences
Health Science Building, 19
660-831-4060
Dr. Joshua Tetteh
Professor of Sociology
Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 121
660-831-4131
Teresa Taylor
Assistant Professor of Nursing
School of Nursing 660-831-4054
Larry Stockman
Chair of the Division of Business
Associate Professor of Business
Division of Business
Baity Hall, 116-2
660-831-4141
Melody Smith
Director of the MACC Program
Assistant Professor of Graduate Studies
Division of Graduate Studies
Baity Hall, 214-2
660-831-4564
Vladimir Simic
Head Men's Soccer Coach
Associate Professor of Business
Athletics, Division of Business
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4217
Milena Simic
Associate Professor of Business
Division of Business
Baity Hall, 105-2
660-831-4129
Peggy Sherman
Associate Professor of Education
Campus Director of the Viking Learning Academy
Division of Education, Viking Learning Academy
Baity Hall, 206-5
660-831-4210
Pam Sebastian
Assistant Professor of Religion
Campus Chaplain
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 227
660-831-4142
Dr. Claire Schmidt
Assistant Professor of English
Honors Program Director
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 214
660-831-4223
Alecia Schmidt
Co-Chair of the Division of Social Science
Associate Professor of Criminal Justice
Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 311
660-831-4008
Rhonda Ryther
Director of the Learning Center
Learning Center 660-831-4196
Dr. Christine Russell
Assistant Professor of Physics
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 14
660-831-4135
Jay Rozema
Chair of the Division of Fine Arts
Professor of Theatre
Division of Fine Arts
Tech Center, 123
660-831-4140
Dyann Rozema
Instructor of Theatre
Director of Costuming
Division of Fine Arts
Tech Center, 210
660-831-4144
Monty Roe
Associate Head Football Coach
Instructor of Education
Athletics, Division of Education
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4155
Dr. Pam Riggs
Assistant Professor of Education
Division of Education
Baity Hall, 206-4
660-831-4027
Dr. Lisa Rice
Assistant Professor of Education
Division of Education
Baity Hall, 209-2
660-831-4648
Michele Reinke
Associate Professor of Biology
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 204
660-831-4015
Dr. David Reinheimer
Chair of the Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Professor of English
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 228
660-831-4065
Karen Reeter
Instructor of Criminal Justice
Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 210-1
660-831-4120
Matthew Rahner
Assistant Professor of Graphic Arts
Director of the Morris Gallery of Contemporary Art
Division of Fine Arts
Baity Hall, 302B
660-831-4094
Ramone Powell
Assistant Men's Basketball Coach
Instructor of Education
Athletics, Division of Education
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4192
Kristine Poulsen
Instructor of Instrumental Music
Study Abroad Coordinator
Division of Fine Arts
Morrison, 222
660-831-4215
Chris Post
Instructor of Mass Communication
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 216
660-831-4214
Richelle Perkins
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Instructor, Health Sciences Division
Instructor of Education
Athletics, Division of Education, Division of Health Sciences
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4695
Dr. Travis Owen
Assistant Professor of Chemistry
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 212
660-831-4070
Dr. Debbie Olson
Assistant Professor of English
Coordinator of Writing Across the Curriculum
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 231
660-831-4178
Dr. Tiffany Nolan
Director of Institutional Effectiveness & Planning
Office of Academic Affairs
Baity Hall, 208
660-831-4622
Dr. Brian Nolan
Associate Professor of Psychology
Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 108-3
660-831-4127
Dr. Phuong Linh Nguyen
Assistant Professor of Psychology
Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 108-4
660-831-4075
Erich Mueller
Assistant Professor of Mathematics
Director of the Developmental Mathematics Program
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 104
660-831-4143
Janie Morgan
Associate Professor of Dance
Division of Fine Arts
Morrison
660-831-4050
Marilyn Milovich
Associate Professor Mathematics
Associate Professor of Psychology
Division of Math & Science, Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 214-1
660-831-4229
Jim McCrary
Instructor of English
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 202
660-831-4179
Gene Marksbury
Associate Professor of Computer Information Systems
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 12
660-831-4620
Chaz Maddi
Director of MVC TV
Instructor of Mass Communication
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 219
660-831-4621
Mike Machholz
Associate Athletic Director
Head Men's Wrestling Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4158
Dr. Sarah MacDonald
Assistant Professor of Biology
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 207
660-831-4204
Jennifer Livengood
Assistant Professor of Psychology
Instructor of the MACC Program
Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 108-2
660-831-4126
Dr. Andrew Linsenbardt
Assistant Professor of Biology
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 117
660-831-4348
Dr. Christopher Libby
Associate Professor of Religion and Philosophy
Alpha Chi Sponsor
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 212
660-831-4206
Chad Lance
Head Men's Basketball Coach
Instructor of Education
Athletics, Division of Education
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4189
Dr. Tamara King
Professor of History
Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 210-3
660-831-4166
Beverly Katz
Associate Professor of Business
Division of Business
Baity Hall, 105-4
660-831-4138
Dr. Aaron Johnson
Assistant Professor of ESL
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 215
660-831-4455
Harold Hynick
Associate Professor of Theatre
Division of Fine Arts
Tech Center, 121
660-831-4052
Elizabeth Holloway
Instructor of ESL
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 213
660-831-4174
Joseph Hoffswell
Assistant Professor of Communications
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 225A
660-831-4240
Bryan Hiller
Assistant Football Coach
Instructor of Education
Athletics, Division of Education
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4191
Waylon Hiler
Associate Professor of Biology
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 114
660-831-4203
Drew Hawkins
Head Women's Soccer Coach
Instructor of Education
Athletics, Division of Education
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4218
Tracey Hartley
Instructor of Business
Division of Business
Baity Hall, 105-1
660-831-4567
Ryan Hampton
Assistant Professor of Vocal Music
Division of Fine Arts
Morrison, 220
660-831-4021
Charlie Guthrey
Instructor of Education
Instructor of Social Science
Division of Education, Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 206-3
660-831-4165
Jamie Gold-Naylor
Assistant Professor of Non-Profit Leadership
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 232
660-831-4568
Dr. Larry Godsey
Assistant Professor of Agribusiness
Division of Business
Baity Hall, 114
660-831-4565
Zachary Glenn
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Instructor, Health Sciences Division
Athletics, Division of Health Sciences
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4656
Debra Gage
Assistant Professor of Nursing
School of Nursing 660-831-4057
William Fuller
Assistant Professor of Business
Division of Business
Baity Hall, 112
660-831-4153
Kelley Fuemmeler
Assistant Professor of English
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 203
660-831-4234
Sara Fletcher
Assistant Professor of Studio Art
Division of Fine Arts
Baity Hall, 303
660-831-4175
Tom Fifer
Executive Vice President
Athletic Director
Athletics, President's Cabinet
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4219
Vince Fedorowich
Head Athletic Trainer
Instructor, Health Sciences Division
Athletics, Division of Health Sciences
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4656
Susan Dittmer
Associate Professor of Speech
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 230
660-831-4133
Dan Dieringer
Assistant Professor, Health Sciences Division
Division of Health Sciences
Health Science Building, 14
660-831-4062
Serena Cronk
Assistant Professor of Nursing
Clinical Coordinator
School of Nursing 660-831-4056
Mel Corlija
Assistant Professor of Business
Division of Business
Baity Hall, 116-1
660-831-4226
Jenalee Cologna
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Instructor, Health Sciences Division
Athletics, Division of Health Sciences
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4695
Jason Clemens
Assistant Professor of Mathematics
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 107
660-831-4085
Steve Clause
Associate Professor of Computer Information Systems
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 15
660-831-4225
Harry Carrell
Assistant Professor of Mass Communication
Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 229
660-831-4221
Tiffany Bergman
Co-Chair of the Division of Social Science
Associate Professor of History
Division of Social Science
Baity Hall, 103
660-831-4618
Jake Bellon
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Instructor, Health Sciences Division
Athletics, Division of Health Sciences
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4195
Elizabeth Bellamy
Associate Dean of Students
Student Success Center
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4199
John Bartholomew
Chair of the Division of Health and Sciences Division
Assistant Professor, Health Sciences
Division of Health Sciences
Health Science Building
660-831-4061
Dr. Diane Bartholomew
Vice President of Academic Affairs
Office of Academic Affairs, President's Cabinet
Baity Hall, 207
660-831-4146
Daniel Allen
Head Softball Coach
Instructor of Business
Athletics, Division of Business
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4111
Marilyn Ahrens
Assistant Professor of Mathematics
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 104
660-831-4566
Dr. Katherine Adams
Chair of the Division of Math & Science
Professor of Mathematics
Division of Math & Science
Science Center, 120
660-831-4224
Dr. Earl Wellborn
Dean of the Division of Education
Professor of Education
Division of Education
Baity Hall, 206-2
660-831-4103
Beatriz Sales
Men's and Women's Tennis Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4091
Gavin Runkle
Assistant Head Cheer Coach
Athletics
Morrison Gymnasium
660-831-4119
Kimberly Pechanec
Athletic Training Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4695
Sarah Niemeier
Men's and Women's Track & Field Assistant Coach
Men's and Women's Cross Country Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4092
Jaime Lugibihl
Women's Basketball Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4104
JD LeMay
Men's Lacrosse Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4072
Andrea Garcia Tornero
Women's Soccer Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4218
Belen Lafuente
Women's Soccer Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4218
Lindsay Ingram
Head Women's Lacrosse Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4657
Tom Hayob
Assistant Women's Basketball Coach
Athletics, Division of Math & Science 660-831-4104
Brad Hamilton
Men's Basketball Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4189
Jamie Gisburne
Women's Golf Graduate Assistant
Athletics 660-831-4235
Travis Ewart
Assistant Men's Wrestling Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4163
Collin Cohen
Head Men's Volleyball Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4074
Mark Campbell
Men's Soccer Graduate Assistant
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4217
Nathan Young
Head Men's Lacrosse Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4636
Mikalah Boehmer
Director of Student Activities
Office of Student Affairs
Malcolm Center
660-831-4009
Conner Swift
Director of Housing & Residence Life
Office of Student Affairs
Malcolm Center
660-831-4652
Jae Steinkuhler
Murrell Library Special Events Coordinator
Murrell Library 660-831-4181
Colin Smith
Assistant Athletic Director
Director of Game Day Operations
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4020
Mary Slater
Reference Librarian
Murrell Library 660-831-4187
Greg Silvey
Vice President of Business & Finance
Accounting & Human Resources, President's Cabinet
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4183
Andre Scott
Head Women's Basketball Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4104
Tim Schulte
Vice President of Operations
Maintenance, President's Cabinet
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4043
Brandy Schulte
Administrative Assistant to the President
Office of the President
Baity Hall, 203
660-831-4108
Eric Sappington
Vice President of Institutional Advancement
Office of Institutional Advancement, President's Cabinet
Baity Hall, 222
660-831-4168
Jason Rinne
Systems Administrator
Office of Information Technology
Tech Center, 214
660-831-4088
Laura Richardson
Director of the Viking Learning Academy
Lead Three Year Teacher
Viking Learning Academy 660-831-1234
Shane Reickard
Head Shotgun Sports Coach
Admissions Representative
Athletics, Office of Admissions
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4082
Robert Record
Public Safety Officer
Department of Public Safety, Office of Student Affairs
Malcolm Center
660-831-4228
Anmarie Rahner
eLearning & Outreach Coordinator
Murrell Library 660-831-4005
Andy Pulverenti
Sports Information Director
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4230
Tammy Plains
Administrative Assistant for the School of Nursing
School of Nursing 660-831-4051
Mike Phillips
Director of Housekeeping
Housekeeping
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4148
Adam Peterson
Assistant Football Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4197
Janice Padley
Educational Technology Specialist
Office of Academic Affairs
Baity Hall, 122
660-831-4029
Ivan Ninkov
Assistant Men's Soccer Coach
Assistant Business Professor
Athletics, Division of Business
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4251
Carl Murphree
Head Women's Wrestling Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4090
Heath Morgan
Vice President of Student Affairs
Office of Student Affairs, President's Cabinet
Malcolm Center
660-831-4087
Mieka Millard
Work Study Coordinator
Office of Financial Aid
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4237
Thomas Merlot
International Student Coordinator
Office of Admissions
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4125
Brandy McRoberts
Lead Preschool Teacher
Viking Learning Academy 660-831-1234
John McEachern
Head Baseball Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4113
Ken Mason
Head Men's and Women's Rodeo Coach
Athletics 660-815-2746
Kari Mason
Assistant Men's and Women's Rodeo Coach
Athletics 660-815-2746
Sandy Machholz
Transcript Clerk
Assistant to the Registrar
Office of the Registrar
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4145
Allison Lucas
Associate Registrar
Office of the Registrar
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4047
Bathsheba Love
Library Circulation Services
Murrell Library 660-831-4180
Marsha Lashley
Registrar
Faculty Athletic Representative
Office of the Registrar, President's Cabinet
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4115
Ken Kujawa
Director of the Viking Sports Network
Instructor of Mass Communication
Athletics, Division of Communications, Humanities and Human Services
Ferguson Center, 220
660-831-4152
Chad Jaecques
Director of Development
Office of Development
Baity Hall, 222
660-831-4034
Ramond Hunter
Assistant Football Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4161
Jada Hollinshead
Academic Advisor & Student Retention Specialist
Blosser Program Coordinator
Student Success Center
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4638
Sharon Hoeflicker
Administrative Assistant to the Vice President of Academic Affairs
Office of Academic Affairs
Baity Hall, 207
660-831-4046
Jennifer Hiller
Director of Alumni Relations
Office of Alumni Relations
Baity Hall, 222
660-831-4006
Christi Hicks
Payroll Accountant
Accounting & Human Resources
Ferguson Center, Second Floor 119
660-831-4227
Lauren Grohs
Marketing and Communication Specialist
Office of Marketing & Public Relations
Baity Hall, 222
660-831-4172
Jessica Green
Communications Outreach Coordinator
Office of Admissions
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4114
Pat Giangrosso
Associate Head Men's Wrestling Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4163
Kevin Gasser
Dual Credit & Enrollment Coordinator
Academic Advisor
Student Success Center
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4076
Stacey Gann
Accounting Manager
Accounting & Human Resources
Ferguson Center, Second Floor 119
660-831-4247
Brett Einbecker
Head Men's and Women's Track & Field Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4095
Matt Dwyer
Assistant Baseball Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4113
Aimee Dwyer
Administrative Assistant for Institutional Advancement
Office of Institutional Advancement
Baity Hall, 222
660-831-4010
Tamika Drake
Director of Volleyball Operations
Head Women's Volleyball Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4194
David Dominguez
Head Men's and Women's Cross Country Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4092
Tiffany Dickson
Admissions Representative
Office of Admissions
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4097
Jordan Dickson
Head Men's and Women's Golf Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4235
Aaron Dickey
Junior Administrator
Office of Information Technology
Tech Center, 214
660-831-4077
Diane Dellasala
Campus Counselor
Counseling Center
Malcolm Center
660-831-4149
Tori Cox
Head Cheerleading Coach
Athletics
Morrison Gymnasium
660-831-4119
Ashley Cobern
Assistant Softball Coach
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4111
Joyce Clause
Assistant to the Registrar
Office of the Registrar
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4122
Teresa Ceselski
Director of the Counseling Center
Counseling Center
Malcolm Center
660-831-4139
Paula Burke
Collections Administrator
Business Office
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4106
Debi Bultmann
Administrative Assistant to the Athletic Director
Athletics
Burns Athletic Complex
660-831-4220
Derek Bohnsack
Admissions Representative
Assistant Men's Wrestling Coach
Athletics, Office of Admissions
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4212
Tonia Bartel
Business Office Manager
Business Office
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4105
Marita Avilez
Copy Center & Mailroom Assistant
Copy Center & Mailroom
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4190
Darlene Arnett
Switchboard Operator
Office of the Registrar
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4000
Tabatha Anderson
Admissions Assistant
Office of Admissions
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4169
Omar Al Refae
Applications Administrator
Office of Information Technology
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
660-831-4045
Judy Adcock
Lead Infant Teacher
Viking Learning Academy 660-831-1234
Danielle Durham
Director of Marketing & Public Relations
Office of Marketing & Public Relations
Baity Hall, 222
660-831-4177
Leah Townsend
Director of the Copy Center & Mailroom
Copy Center & Mailroom
Ferguson Center, First Floor
660-831-4645
Sami O’Connell
Financial Aid Counselor
Office of Financial Aid
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
(660) 831-4110
Linze Leimkuehler
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
Office of Financial Aid
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
(660) 831-4109
Paul Gordon
Director of Financial Aid
Office of Financial Aid
Ferguson Center, Second Floor
(660) 831-4176